Webster Classic 2008               
 
Big Flats                                  U14
Brockport Blue Devils           U17
Canandaigua Braves             U10
Canandaigua Braves             U12
Canandaigua Braves             U14
Canandaigua Braves             U8
Canandaigua #2 Braves        U10
Corning West Vikings            U14
Eastridge Lancers                 U14
Eastridge Lancers                 U17
Fairport  Red Raiders            U10
Fairport  Raiders                   U14
Fairport  Raiders                   U17
Fayetteville-Manlius             U14
Gates-Chili Spartens             U14
Gates-Chili Spartens             U17
Greece Storm                        U10
Hilton Cadets                         U12
Hilton                                      U17
Ithaca                                      U8
B-D Jets                                  U12
Jamesville-Dewitt                  U10
Jamesville-Dewitt                  U12
McQuaid Knights                   U14
McQuaid Knights                   U17
Painted Post Indians             U10
Pal-Mac Red Raiders             U14
Pal-Mac Red Raiders             U17
Penfield  Patriots                   U14
Pittsford                                  U10
Pittsford                                  U14
Rush Henrietta                       U14
Rush Henrietta                       U17
Seneca Falls  Mynderse       U12
Spencerport  Rangers          U17
Victor Blue Devils                  U14
Victor Blue Blue Devils         U10
Victor Blue Blue Devils         U8
West High  Vikings                U17
Webster Classic 2007

Aquanis                              U17
Brockport                           U17
Camilus / West Genny       U12
Canadaguia                        U8
Canadaguia                        U10
Canadaguia                        U12
Canadaguia                        U14
Chili                                     U12
EastRidge                           U14
EastRidge                           U17
Fairport                               U12
Fairport                               U14
Fairport                               U17
Gates/Chili                          U17
Hamburg                             U10
Hamburg                             U12
Hilton                                  U8
Hilton                                  U10
Hilton                                  U12
Horseheads                       U10
Horseheads/Mustang       U12
Horseheads/Mustangs     U14
Horsenheads                     U12
Ithaca                                  U10
Ithaca                                  U12
Ithaca                                  U14
Niskauna                            U10
Niskauna                            U12
Painted Post                      U12
Painted Post                      U14
Painted Post                      U17
Penfield                              U14
Penfield                              U17
Penfield Baytrail                U12
Penfield Flyers                  U12
Pittsford                             U14
Rush-Henrietta                  U14
Rush-Henrietta                  U17
Spencerport                      U14
Spencerport                      U17
Victor                                  U8
Victor                                  U10
Victor                                  U12
Victor                                  U14
Thanks to all the Teams that have supported the Webster Classic.  
Hope to see you next year.
Webster Classic 2009

Brighton Barons                         U10
Brighton Barons                         U14
Brighton Barons                         U17
Brockport                                     U17
Buffalo Lacrosse Association     U14
Buffalo Lacrosse Association     U17
Canandaigua Andrews               U10
Canandaigua Dingman              U10
Canandaigua Hulme                  U12
Canandaigua Landrigan            U12
Churchville-Chili                         U10
Churchville-Chili                         U12
Churchville-Chili Saints              U8
Clarence Red Devils                  U10
Clarence Red Devils                  U12
Clarence Red Devils                  U14
Clarence Red Devils                  U17
Corning Painted Post                 U14
Fairport                                      U14
Fairport                                      U17
Fayetteville-Manilus                   U14
Hamburg Knights                        U17
HAYLO Outlaws                           U10
HAYLO Outlaws                           U12
HAYLO Outlaws                           U8
Niagara-Wheatfield Falcons      U17
Orchard Park                               U14
Painted Post Indians                  U10
Painted Post Indians                  U12
Pal-Mac                                        U14
Pal-Mac                                        U17
Penfield                                       U12
Penfield                                       U14
Penfield                                       U17
Rush Henrietta                           U14
Rush Henrietta                           U17
Seneca Falls                               U14
Storm Lacrosse                          U17
Victor                                           U10
Victor                                           U12
Victor 1                                        U8
Victor 2                                        U8
West High Vikings                     U17
Webster Classic 2010

BRIGHTON BARONS                U17
BUFFALO YOUTH LAX             U14
BUFFALO YOUTH LAX             U12
BUFFALO YOUTH LAX             U10
BUFFALO YOUTH LAX             U8
CANANDAIGUA BRAVES          U12
CANANDAIGUA BRAVES          U10
CANANDAIGUA BRAVES          U8
CLARENCE RED DEVILS          U14
CLARENCE RED DEVILS          U12
CLARENCE RED DEVILS          U10
COMETS                                   U17
CORNING SKYHAWKS             U8
CORNING SKYHAWKS BLUE  U12
CORNING SKYHAWKS BLUE  U10
CORNING SKYHAWKS            U10
FAIRPORT RED RAIDERS        U17
FAIRPORT RED RAIDERS        U14
FAIRPORT RED RAIDERS        U12
FAIRPORT RED RAIDERS        U10
F-M HORNETS                          U14
GENERAL BROWN LIONS        U14
HAMBURG KNIGHTS                U17
HILTON CADETS                      U17
HILTON OUTLAWS                   U12
HILTON OUTLAWS                   U10
HILTON OUTLAWS                   U8
HOMER TROJANS                   U10
HORSEHEADS                          U12
HORSEHEADS BLUE RAIDERS U10
ITHACA                                      U17
ITHACA                                      U14
ITHACA                                      U10
ITHACA                                      U8
LANCASTER STORM                U17
MISSISSAUGA TOMAHAWKS  U17
PAL-MAC RED RAIDERS          U14
PENFIELD                                U17
PENFIELD                                U14
PENFIELD                                U12
PENFIELD                                U8
PENFIELD PATRIOTS               U10
PITTSFORD                              U10
PITTSFORD 2                            U10
RUSH HENRIETTA ROYAL       U17
VICTOR BLUE DEVILS             U12
VICTOR BLUE DEVILS             U10
VICTOR BLUE DEVILS 1          U8
VICTOR BLUE DEVILS 2          U8
WAYNE EAGLES                       U14
WEST SIDE PRIDE                    U17