REGISTERED TEAMS
2017 WEBSTER CLASSIC
JUNE 24, 2017

WEBSTER SCHROEDER HIGH SCHOOL
WEBSTER, NEW YORK
Varsity
TEAM
TOWN
ROSTER
LOCKED
1.        Tribe
 
 
Y
2.        Hamburg
 
 
Y
3.        Chenango Forks
 
 
 
4.        Fairport
 
 
 
5.        Penn Yann
 
 
 
6.        Webster Thomas
 
 
Y
7.        Webster Schoeder
 
 
Y
8.        Fulton
 
 
Y
9.        Penfield
 
 
 
10.        Seneca Falls
 
 
 
11.        Saratoga
 
 
 
       
       
       
       
       
JV / Rising 9-10th
TEAM
TOWN
ROSTER
LOCKED
1.        Topshelf
 
 
Y
2.        Tribe
 
 
Y
3.        Ithaca
 
 
YES
4.        Clarence
 
 
YES
5.        Hamburg
 
 
Y
6.        Fairport
 
 
 
7.        Webster Thomas
 
 
Y
8.        Webster Schroeder
 
 
Y
9.        Penfield
 
 
 
10.        Roc E6
 
 
Y
11.        McQuaid
 
 
 
12.        Penn Yan
 
 
 
13.        Seneca Falls
 
 
 
14.        Saratoga
 
 
 
15.        Canandaigua
    Y
16.        Canandaigua
 
 
Y
Mods / Rising 7-8th
TEAM
TOWN
ROSTER
LOCKED
1.        Topshelf
 
 
Y
2.        Ithaca
 
 
Y
3.        Clarence
 
 
YES
4.        Gananda
 
 
Y
5.        Buffalo Storm
 
 
Y
6.        Hamburg
 
 
Y
7.        Fairport
 
 
 
8.        Rush Henrietta
    Y
9.        Webster Thomas White
 
 
Y
10.        Webster Thomas Blue
 
 
Y
11.        Webster Schroeder
 
 
Y
12.        Buffalo Youth
 
 
Y
13.        Newark
    Y
14.        Penfield
 
 
 
15.        Roc E6  
 
 
Y
16.        Saratoga
 
 
 
5-6th
TEAM
TOWN
ROSTER
LOCKED
1.        Irondequoit
 
NO
Y
2.        Clarence
 
 
YES
3.        Fairport Blue
 
 
Y
4.        Fairport Red
 
 
Y
5.        Hamburg
    Y
6.        Akwesasne
    YES
7.        Rush Henrietta
    Y
8.        Ithaca
    Y
9.        Webster Blue
    Y
10.
    Y
11.
    Y
12.        Buffalo Youth
    Y
13.        Newark
    Y
14.        Canandaigua
     
15.        McQuaid
    Y
16.        Saratoga
     
3-4th
TEAM
TOWN
ROSTER
LOCKED
1.        Irondequoit
 
 
Y
2.        Fairport Blue
 
 
Y
3.        Fairport Red
 
 
Y
4.        Pittsford Blue
 
 
Y
5.        Pittsford Gray
 
 
Y
6.        Rush Henrietta
 
 
Y
7.        Ithaca
    Y
8.        Webster Blue
    Y
9.        Webster White
    Y
10.        Webster Gold
    Y
11.        Buffalo Youth
    Y
12.        Canandaigua Red
    Y
13.        HFL
    Y
14.        Canandaigua White
    Y
15.        Hamburg
    Y
16.        Victor
 
 
 
K- 2nd
TEAM
TOWN
ROSTER
LOCKED
1.        Victor
     
2.        Hamburg
    Y
3.        Pittsford Grey
    Y
4.        Pittsford Blue
    Y
5.        Ithaca
    Y
6.        Webster Blue
    Y
7.        Webster White
    Y
8.        Pittsford White
    Y